Zh/Half-Life: Difference between revisions
< Zh
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
== 章节 == | == 章节 == | ||
{| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Hazard Course|冒险行程]] || (t0a0) | |||
|- | |||
| [[Black Mesa Inbound|抵达黑山基地]] || (c0a0) | |||
|- | |||
| [[Anomalous Materials|诡异物质]] || (c1a0) | |||
|- | |||
| [[Unforeseen Consequences|出乎意料的结果]] || (c1a1) | |||
|- | |||
| [[Office Complex|办公大楼]] || (c1a2) | |||
|- | |||
| [["We've Got Hostiles!"|“环顾皆敌”]] || (c1a3) | |||
|- | |||
| [[Blast Pit|爆炸深渊]] || (c1a4) | |||
|- | |||
| [[Power Up|能量增加]] || (c2a1) | |||
|- | |||
| [[On a Rail|铁轨惊魂]] || (c2a2) | |||
|- | |||
| [[Apprehension|惶恐不安]] || (c2a3) | |||
|- | |||
| [[Residue Processing|残渣处理]] || (c2a4) | |||
|- | |||
| [[Questionable Ethics|道德败坏]] || (c2a4d) | |||
|- | |||
| [[Surface Tension|表面张力]] || (c2a5) | |||
|- | |||
| [["Forget About Freeman!"|“忘记弗里曼!”]] || (c3a1) | |||
|- | |||
| [[Lambda Core|λ核心]] || (c3a2) | |||
|- | |||
| [[Xen|X星球]] || (c4a1) | |||
|- | |||
| [[Gonarch's Lair|格纳克的巢穴]] || (c4a2) | |||
|- | |||
| [[Interloper|入侵者]] || (c4a1a) | |||
|- | |||
| [[Nihilanth|尼赫伦斯]] || (c4a3) | |||
|- | |||
| [[Endgame|尾声]] || (c5a1) | |||
|} | |||
== 内容 == | == 内容 == | ||
Revision as of 04:03, 19 April 2023
半衰期是Valve的首部作品,于1998年11月发售。其使用的
金源是在
雷神之锤的基础上修改而成。
章节
| 冒险行程 | (t0a0) |
| 抵达黑山基地 | (c0a0) |
| 诡异物质 | (c1a0) |
| 出乎意料的结果 | (c1a1) |
| 办公大楼 | (c1a2) |
| “环顾皆敌” | (c1a3) |
| 爆炸深渊 | (c1a4) |
| 能量增加 | (c2a1) |
| 铁轨惊魂 | (c2a2) |
| 惶恐不安 | (c2a3) |
| 残渣处理 | (c2a4) |
| 道德败坏 | (c2a4d) |
| 表面张力 | (c2a5) |
| “忘记弗里曼!” | (c3a1) |
| λ核心 | (c3a2) |
| X星球 | (c4a1) |
| 格纳克的巢穴 | (c4a2) |
| 入侵者 | (c4a1a) |
| 尼赫伦斯 | (c4a3) |
| 尾声 | (c5a1) |