Template:Gunman skylist: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (Removed redirect to Template:Gunman Chronicles skylist) Tag: Removed redirect |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
! width="25%" {{!}} Ideal Brightness | ! width="25%" {{!}} Ideal Brightness | ||
|- | |- | ||
| city1a | |||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
| N/A | |||
| {{skycell||||}} | |||
|- | |||
| city1b | |||
| N/A | |||
| N/A | |||
| {{skycell||||}} | |||
|- | |||
| city2a | |||
| N/A | |||
| N/A | |||
| {{skycell||||}} | |||
|- | |||
| city2b | |||
| N/A | |||
| N/A | |||
| {{skycell||||}} | |||
|- | |||
| city3a | |||
| N/A | |||
| N/A | |||
| {{skycell||||}} | |||
|- | |||
| city3b | |||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
| Line 32: | Line 57: | ||
! width="25%" {{!}} Ideal Brightness | ! width="25%" {{!}} Ideal Brightness | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | cinematic4 | ||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
| Line 44: | Line 69: | ||
! width="25%" {{!}} Ideal Brightness | ! width="25%" {{!}} Ideal Brightness | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | cinematic3 | ||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
| Line 116: | Line 141: | ||
! width="25%" {{!}} Ideal Brightness | ! width="25%" {{!}} Ideal Brightness | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | cinematic2 | ||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
| Line 140: | Line 165: | ||
! width="25%" {{!}} Ideal Brightness | ! width="25%" {{!}} Ideal Brightness | ||
|- | |- | ||
| west1 | |||
| N/A | |||
| N/A | |||
| {{skycell||||}} | |||
|- | |||
| west2 | |||
| N/A | |||
| N/A | |||
| {{skycell||||}} | |||
|- | |||
| west3a | |||
| N/A | |||
| N/A | |||
| {{skycell||||}} | |||
|- | |||
| west3b | |||
| N/A | |||
| N/A | |||
| {{skycell||||}} | |||
|- | |||
| west4a | |||
| N/A | |||
| N/A | |||
| {{skycell||||}} | |||
|- | |||
| west4b | |||
| N/A | |||
| N/A | |||
| {{skycell||||}} | |||
|- | |||
| west5b | |||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
| {{skycell||||}} | |||
|- | |||
| west6a | |||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
| {{skycell| | | N/A | ||
| {{skycell||||}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| west6b | |||
| N/A | |||
| N/A | |||
| {{skycell||||}} | |||
|- | |||
| west6c | |||
| N/A | |||
| N/A | |||
| {{skycell||||}} | |||
|- | |||
| west6d | |||
| N/A | |||
| N/A | |||
| {{skycell||||}} | |||
|- | |||
| west6e | |||
| N/A | |||
| N/A | |||
| {{skycell||||}} | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="4" | m_spc_<br/>[[File:panorama-m_spc.png|512px]] | ! colspan="4" | m_spc_<br/>[[File:panorama-m_spc.png|512px]] | ||
|- style="position:sticky; top:0" | |- style="position:sticky; top:0" | ||
| Line 152: | Line 233: | ||
! width="25%" {{!}} Ideal Brightness | ! width="25%" {{!}} Ideal Brightness | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | cinematic1 | ||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
| Line 164: | Line 245: | ||
! width="25%" {{!}} Ideal Brightness | ! width="25%" {{!}} Ideal Brightness | ||
|- | |- | ||
| end1 | |||
| N/A | |||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
| {{skycell||||}} | |||
|- | |||
| end2 | |||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
Revision as of 04:48, 24 August 2023
The above documentation is transcluded from Template:Gunman skylist/doc. (Edit | Page history)
Editors can experiment in this template's sandbox (create | mirror) and testcases (create) pages.
Editors can experiment in this template's sandbox (create | mirror) and testcases (create) pages.






