Template:Gunman skylist: Difference between revisions

From Valve Developer Community
Jump to navigation Jump to search
m (Removed redirect to Template:Gunman Chronicles skylist)
Tag: Removed redirect
mNo edit summary
Line 8: Line 8:
! width="25%" {{!}} Ideal Brightness
! width="25%" {{!}} Ideal Brightness
|-
|-
| city1a
| N/A
| N/A
| N/A
| {{skycell||||}}
|-
| city1b
| N/A
| N/A
| {{skycell||||}}
|-
| city2a
| N/A
| N/A
| {{skycell||||}}
|-
| city2b
| N/A
| N/A
| {{skycell||||}}
|-
| city3a
| N/A
| N/A
| {{skycell||||}}
|-
| city3b
| N/A
| N/A
| N/A
| N/A
Line 32: Line 57:
! width="25%" {{!}} Ideal Brightness
! width="25%" {{!}} Ideal Brightness
|-
|-
| N/A
| cinematic4
| N/A
| N/A
| N/A
| N/A
Line 44: Line 69:
! width="25%" {{!}} Ideal Brightness
! width="25%" {{!}} Ideal Brightness
|-
|-
| N/A
| cinematic3
| N/A
| N/A
| N/A
| N/A
Line 116: Line 141:
! width="25%" {{!}} Ideal Brightness
! width="25%" {{!}} Ideal Brightness
|-
|-
| N/A
| cinematic2
| N/A
| N/A
| N/A
| N/A
Line 140: Line 165:
! width="25%" {{!}} Ideal Brightness
! width="25%" {{!}} Ideal Brightness
|-
|-
| west1
| N/A
| N/A
| {{skycell||||}}
|-
| west2
| N/A
| N/A
| {{skycell||||}}
|-
| west3a
| N/A
| N/A
| {{skycell||||}}
|-
| west3b
| N/A
| N/A
| {{skycell||||}}
|-
| west4a
| N/A
| N/A
| {{skycell||||}}
|-
| west4b
| N/A
| N/A
| {{skycell||||}}
|-
| west5b
| N/A
| N/A
| N/A
| N/A
| {{skycell||||}}
|-
| west6a
| N/A
| N/A
| {{skycell|247|217|147|300}}
| N/A
| {{skycell||||}}
|-
|-
| west6b
| N/A
| N/A
| {{skycell||||}}
|-
| west6c
| N/A
| N/A
| {{skycell||||}}
|-
| west6d
| N/A
| N/A
| {{skycell||||}}
|-
| west6e
| N/A
| N/A
| {{skycell||||}}
|-
! colspan="4" | m_spc_<br/>[[File:panorama-m_spc.png|512px]]
! colspan="4" | m_spc_<br/>[[File:panorama-m_spc.png|512px]]
|- style="position:sticky; top:0"
|- style="position:sticky; top:0"
Line 152: Line 233:
! width="25%" {{!}} Ideal Brightness
! width="25%" {{!}} Ideal Brightness
|-
|-
| N/A
| cinematic1
| N/A
| N/A
| N/A
| N/A
Line 164: Line 245:
! width="25%" {{!}} Ideal Brightness
! width="25%" {{!}} Ideal Brightness
|-
|-
| end1
| N/A
| N/A
| N/A
| {{skycell||||}}
|-
| end2
| N/A
| N/A
| N/A
| N/A

Revision as of 04:48, 24 August 2023

English (en)Deutsch (de)Esperanto (eo)Español (es)Français (fr)Suomi (fi)Hrvatski (hr)Magyar (hu)Italiano (it)日本語 (ja)한국어 (ko)Nederlands (nl)Polski (pl)Português (pt)Português do Brasil (pt-br)Русский (ru)Slovenčina (sk)Svenska (sv)Türkçe (tr)Українська (uk)Tiếng Việt (vi)中文 (zh)中文(臺灣) (zh-tw)
Curly brackets white.pngTemplate Documentation [view] [edit]
Icon-translate.png Available doc translations
Page history

Template created for use in Sky List and Gunman Chronicles Sky List articles.

Examples

{{gunman skylist|collapsible|collapsed}}

m_bas_
Panorama-m bas.png
Example Map Ideal Sun Angle Ideal Sun Pitch Ideal Brightness
city1a N/A N/A     
city1b N/A N/A     
city2a N/A N/A     
city2b N/A N/A     
city3a N/A N/A     
city3b N/A N/A     
m_blk_
Panorama-m blk.png
Example Map Ideal Sun Angle Ideal Sun Pitch Ideal Brightness
N/A N/A N/A     
m_bst_
Panorama-m bst.png
Example Map Ideal Sun Angle Ideal Sun Pitch Ideal Brightness
cinematic4 N/A N/A     
m_ded_
Panorama-m ded.png
Example Map Ideal Sun Angle Ideal Sun Pitch Ideal Brightness
cinematic3 N/A N/A 202 89 15 60 
m_eps_
Panorama-m eps.png
Example Map Ideal Sun Angle Ideal Sun Pitch Ideal Brightness
N/A N/A N/A     
m_fnk_
Panorama-m fnk.png
Example Map Ideal Sun Angle Ideal Sun Pitch Ideal Brightness
N/A N/A N/A 255 255 255 100 
m_gal_
Panorama-m gal.png
Example Map Ideal Sun Angle Ideal Sun Pitch Ideal Brightness
N/A N/A N/A     
m_grn_
Panorama-m grn.png
Example Map Ideal Sun Angle Ideal Sun Pitch Ideal Brightness
N/A N/A N/A     
m_icn_
Panorama-m icn.png
Example Map Ideal Sun Angle Ideal Sun Pitch Ideal Brightness
N/A N/A N/A     
m_oib_
Panorama-m oib.png
Example Map Ideal Sun Angle Ideal Sun Pitch Ideal Brightness
cinematic2 N/A N/A     
m_rai_
Panorama-m rai.png
Example Map Ideal Sun Angle Ideal Sun Pitch Ideal Brightness
N/A N/A N/A     
m_set_
Panorama-m set.png
Example Map Ideal Sun Angle Ideal Sun Pitch Ideal Brightness
west1 N/A N/A     
west2 N/A N/A     
west3a N/A N/A     
west3b N/A N/A     
west4a N/A N/A     
west4b N/A N/A     
west5b N/A N/A     
west6a N/A N/A     
west6b N/A N/A     
west6c N/A N/A     
west6d N/A N/A     
west6e N/A N/A     
m_spc_
Panorama-m spc.png
Example Map Ideal Sun Angle Ideal Sun Pitch Ideal Brightness
cinematic1 N/A N/A     
w_ngt_
Panorama-w ngt.png
Example Map Ideal Sun Angle Ideal Sun Pitch Ideal Brightness
end1 N/A N/A     
end2 N/A N/A