Template:Gunman skylist: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
SirYodaJedi (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
||
| (3 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Doc}} [[Category:Sky List Templates]] | {{Doc}} [[Category:Sky List Templates]] | ||
<includeonly><onlyinclude>{| class="standard-table" style="width:100%; text-align:center" | <includeonly><onlyinclude>{| class="standard-table" style="width:100%; text-align:center" | ||
| colspan="4" | {{Table tools|Gunman_skylist}} | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="4" | m_bas_<br/>[[File:panorama-m_bas.png|512px]] | ! colspan="4" | m_bas_<br/>[[File:panorama-m_bas.png|512px]] | ||
|- style="position:sticky; top:0" | |- style="position:sticky; top:0" | ||
| Line 72: | Line 74: | ||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
| {{skycell| | | {{skycell||||}} | ||
|- | |||
| rust7a | |||
| N/A | |||
| N/A | |||
| {{skycell||||}} | |||
|- | |||
| rust7b | |||
| N/A | |||
| N/A | |||
| {{skycell||||}} | |||
|- | |||
| rust7e | |||
| N/A | |||
| N/A | |||
| {{skycell||||}} | |||
|- | |||
| rust9a | |||
| N/A | |||
| N/A | |||
| {{skycell||||}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="4" | m_eps_<br/>[[File:panorama-m_eps.png|512px]] | ! colspan="4" | m_eps_<br/>[[File:panorama-m_eps.png|512px]] | ||
| Line 81: | Line 103: | ||
! width="25%" {{!}} Ideal Brightness | ! width="25%" {{!}} Ideal Brightness | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rust4a | |||
| N/A | |||
| N/A | |||
| {{skycell||||}} | |||
|- | |||
| rust4b | |||
| N/A | |||
| N/A | |||
| {{skycell||||}} | |||
|- | |||
| rust4c | |||
| N/A | |||
| N/A | |||
| {{skycell||||}} | |||
|- | |||
| rust5a | |||
| N/A | |||
| N/A | |||
| {{skycell||||}} | |||
|- | |||
| rust6a | |||
| N/A | |||
| N/A | |||
| {{skycell||||}} | |||
|- | |||
| rust6b | |||
| N/A | |||
| N/A | |||
| {{skycell||||}} | |||
|- | |||
| rust6c | |||
| N/A | |||
| N/A | |||
| {{skycell||||}} | |||
|- | |||
| rust6d | |||
| N/A | |||
| N/A | |||
| {{skycell||||}} | |||
|- | |||
| rust8a | |||
| N/A | |||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
| {{skycell||||}} | |||
|- | |||
| rusted | |||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
| Line 93: | Line 160: | ||
! width="25%" {{!}} Ideal Brightness | ! width="25%" {{!}} Ideal Brightness | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | takeoff | ||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
| Line 177: | Line 244: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| cinematic2 | | cinematic2 | ||
| N/A | |||
| N/A | |||
| {{skycell||||}} | |||
|- | |||
| rust1 | |||
| N/A | |||
| N/A | |||
| {{skycell||||}} | |||
|- | |||
| rust2a | |||
| N/A | |||
| N/A | |||
| {{skycell||||}} | |||
|- | |||
| rust2b | |||
| N/A | |||
| N/A | |||
| {{skycell||||}} | |||
|- | |||
| rust3a | |||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
| Line 271: | Line 358: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| meltdown | | meltdown | ||
| N/A | |||
| N/A | |||
| {{skycell||||}} | |||
|- | |||
| rebar0a | |||
| N/A | |||
| N/A | |||
| {{skycell||||}} | |||
|- | |||
| rebar2a | |||
| N/A | |||
| N/A | |||
| {{skycell||||}} | |||
|- | |||
| rebar2b | |||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
| Line 300: | Line 402: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| end2 | | end2 | ||
| N/A | |||
| N/A | |||
| {{skycell||||}} | |||
|- | |||
| rebar2c | |||
| N/A | |||
| N/A | |||
| {{skycell||||}} | |||
|- | |||
| rebar2f | |||
| N/A | |||
| N/A | |||
| {{skycell||||}} | |||
|- | |||
| rebar2i | |||
| N/A | |||
| N/A | |||
| {{skycell||||}} | |||
|- | |||
| rebar2j | |||
| N/A | |||
| N/A | |||
| {{skycell||||}} | |||
|- | |||
| rebar3e | |||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
Latest revision as of 16:51, 24 August 2023
The above documentation is transcluded from Template:Gunman skylist/doc. (Edit | Page history)
Editors can experiment in this template's sandbox (create | mirror) and testcases (create) pages.
Editors can experiment in this template's sandbox (create | mirror) and testcases (create) pages.






