Template:Gunman skylist: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (Removed redirect to Template:Gunman Chronicles skylist) Tag: Removed redirect |
SirYodaJedi (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
||
| (5 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Doc}} [[Category:Sky List Templates]] | {{Doc}} [[Category:Sky List Templates]] | ||
<includeonly><onlyinclude>{| class="standard-table" style="width:100%; text-align:center" | <includeonly><onlyinclude>{| class="standard-table" style="width:100%; text-align:center" | ||
| colspan="4" | {{Table tools|Gunman_skylist}} | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="4" | m_bas_<br/>[[File:panorama-m_bas.png|512px]] | ! colspan="4" | m_bas_<br/>[[File:panorama-m_bas.png|512px]] | ||
|- style="position:sticky; top:0" | |- style="position:sticky; top:0" | ||
| Line 8: | Line 10: | ||
! width="25%" {{!}} Ideal Brightness | ! width="25%" {{!}} Ideal Brightness | ||
|- | |- | ||
| city1a | |||
| N/A | |||
| N/A | |||
| {{skycell||||}} | |||
|- | |||
| city1b | |||
| N/A | |||
| N/A | |||
| {{skycell||||}} | |||
|- | |||
| city2a | |||
| N/A | |||
| N/A | |||
| {{skycell||||}} | |||
|- | |||
| city2b | |||
| N/A | |||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
| {{skycell||||}} | |||
|- | |||
| city3a | |||
| N/A | |||
| N/A | |||
| {{skycell||||}} | |||
|- | |||
| city3b | |||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
| Line 32: | Line 59: | ||
! width="25%" {{!}} Ideal Brightness | ! width="25%" {{!}} Ideal Brightness | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | cinematic4 | ||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
| Line 44: | Line 71: | ||
! width="25%" {{!}} Ideal Brightness | ! width="25%" {{!}} Ideal Brightness | ||
|- | |- | ||
| cinematic3 | |||
| N/A | |||
| N/A | |||
| {{skycell||||}} | |||
|- | |||
| rust7a | |||
| N/A | |||
| N/A | |||
| {{skycell||||}} | |||
|- | |||
| rust7b | |||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
| {{skycell||||}} | |||
|- | |||
| rust7e | |||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
| {{skycell| | | N/A | ||
| {{skycell||||}} | |||
|- | |||
| rust9a | |||
| N/A | |||
| N/A | |||
| {{skycell||||}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="4" | m_eps_<br/>[[File:panorama-m_eps.png|512px]] | ! colspan="4" | m_eps_<br/>[[File:panorama-m_eps.png|512px]] | ||
| Line 56: | Line 103: | ||
! width="25%" {{!}} Ideal Brightness | ! width="25%" {{!}} Ideal Brightness | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rust4a | |||
| N/A | |||
| N/A | |||
| {{skycell||||}} | |||
|- | |||
| rust4b | |||
| N/A | |||
| N/A | |||
| {{skycell||||}} | |||
|- | |||
| rust4c | |||
| N/A | |||
| N/A | |||
| {{skycell||||}} | |||
|- | |||
| rust5a | |||
| N/A | |||
| N/A | |||
| {{skycell||||}} | |||
|- | |||
| rust6a | |||
| N/A | |||
| N/A | |||
| {{skycell||||}} | |||
|- | |||
| rust6b | |||
| N/A | |||
| N/A | |||
| {{skycell||||}} | |||
|- | |||
| rust6c | |||
| N/A | |||
| N/A | |||
| {{skycell||||}} | |||
|- | |||
| rust6d | |||
| N/A | |||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
| {{skycell||||}} | |||
|- | |||
| rust8a | |||
| N/A | |||
| N/A | |||
| {{skycell||||}} | |||
|- | |||
| rusted | |||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
| Line 68: | Line 160: | ||
! width="25%" {{!}} Ideal Brightness | ! width="25%" {{!}} Ideal Brightness | ||
|- | |- | ||
| takeoff | |||
| N/A | |||
| N/A | |||
| {{skycell||||}} | |||
|- | |||
| mayan0a | |||
| N/A | |||
| N/A | |||
| {{skycell||||}} | |||
|- | |||
| mayan0b | |||
| N/A | |||
| N/A | |||
| {{skycell||||}} | |||
|- | |||
| mayan1 | |||
| N/A | |||
| N/A | |||
| {{skycell||||}} | |||
|- | |||
| mayan3a | |||
| N/A | |||
| N/A | |||
| {{skycell||||}} | |||
|- | |||
| mayan4 | |||
| N/A | |||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
| {{skycell||||}} | |||
|- | |||
| mayan6 | |||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
| {{skycell| | | {{skycell||||}} | ||
|- | |||
| mayan8 | |||
| N/A | |||
| N/A | |||
| {{skycell||||}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="4" | m_gal_<br/>[[File:panorama-m_gal.png|512px]] | ! colspan="4" | m_gal_<br/>[[File:panorama-m_gal.png|512px]] | ||
| Line 116: | Line 243: | ||
! width="25%" {{!}} Ideal Brightness | ! width="25%" {{!}} Ideal Brightness | ||
|- | |- | ||
| cinematic2 | |||
| N/A | |||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
| {{skycell||||}} | |||
|- | |||
| rust1 | |||
| N/A | |||
| N/A | |||
| {{skycell||||}} | |||
|- | |||
| rust2a | |||
| N/A | |||
| N/A | |||
| {{skycell||||}} | |||
|- | |||
| rust2b | |||
| N/A | |||
| N/A | |||
| {{skycell||||}} | |||
|- | |||
| rust3a | |||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
| Line 140: | Line 287: | ||
! width="25%" {{!}} Ideal Brightness | ! width="25%" {{!}} Ideal Brightness | ||
|- | |- | ||
| west1 | |||
| N/A | |||
| N/A | |||
| {{skycell||||}} | |||
|- | |||
| west2 | |||
| N/A | |||
| N/A | |||
| {{skycell||||}} | |||
|- | |||
| west3a | |||
| N/A | |||
| N/A | |||
| {{skycell||||}} | |||
|- | |||
| west3b | |||
| N/A | |||
| N/A | |||
| {{skycell||||}} | |||
|- | |||
| west4a | |||
| N/A | |||
| N/A | |||
| {{skycell||||}} | |||
|- | |||
| west4b | |||
| N/A | |||
| N/A | |||
| {{skycell||||}} | |||
|- | |||
| west5b | |||
| N/A | |||
| N/A | |||
| {{skycell||||}} | |||
|- | |||
| west6a | |||
| N/A | |||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
| {{skycell||||}} | |||
|- | |||
| west6b | |||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
| {{skycell| | | {{skycell||||}} | ||
|- | |||
| west6c | |||
| N/A | |||
| N/A | |||
| {{skycell||||}} | |||
|- | |||
| west6d | |||
| N/A | |||
| N/A | |||
| {{skycell||||}} | |||
|- | |||
| west6e | |||
| N/A | |||
| N/A | |||
| {{skycell||||}} | |||
|- | |||
| frontier | |||
| N/A | |||
| N/A | |||
| {{skycell||||}} | |||
|- | |||
| highnoon | |||
| N/A | |||
| N/A | |||
| {{skycell||||}} | |||
|- | |||
| meltdown | |||
| N/A | |||
| N/A | |||
| {{skycell||||}} | |||
|- | |||
| rebar0a | |||
| N/A | |||
| N/A | |||
| {{skycell||||}} | |||
|- | |||
| rebar2a | |||
| N/A | |||
| N/A | |||
| {{skycell||||}} | |||
|- | |||
| rebar2b | |||
| N/A | |||
| N/A | |||
| {{skycell||||}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="4" | m_spc_<br/>[[File:panorama-m_spc.png|512px]] | ! colspan="4" | m_spc_<br/>[[File:panorama-m_spc.png|512px]] | ||
| Line 152: | Line 384: | ||
! width="25%" {{!}} Ideal Brightness | ! width="25%" {{!}} Ideal Brightness | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | cinematic1 | ||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
| Line 164: | Line 396: | ||
! width="25%" {{!}} Ideal Brightness | ! width="25%" {{!}} Ideal Brightness | ||
|- | |- | ||
| end1 | |||
| N/A | |||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
| {{skycell||||}} | |||
|- | |||
| end2 | |||
| N/A | |||
| N/A | |||
| {{skycell||||}} | |||
|- | |||
| rebar2c | |||
| N/A | |||
| N/A | |||
| {{skycell||||}} | |||
|- | |||
| rebar2f | |||
| N/A | |||
| N/A | |||
| {{skycell||||}} | |||
|- | |||
| rebar2i | |||
| N/A | |||
| N/A | |||
| {{skycell||||}} | |||
|- | |||
| rebar2j | |||
| N/A | |||
| N/A | |||
| {{skycell||||}} | |||
|- | |||
| rebar3e | |||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
Latest revision as of 16:51, 24 August 2023
The above documentation is transcluded from Template:Gunman skylist/doc. (Edit | Page history)
Editors can experiment in this template's sandbox (create | mirror) and testcases (create) pages.
Editors can experiment in this template's sandbox (create | mirror) and testcases (create) pages.






