List of Portal 2 Movies: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with 'comming soon !') |
(I'll put here more than a "coming soon" now) |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="standard-table" | |||
! File name || Description || Image | |||
|- | |||
| animalking.bik || || | |||
|- | |||
| aperture_appear_horiz.bik || || | |||
|- | |||
| aperture_appear_vert.bik || || | |||
|- | |||
| aperture_logo.bik || || | |||
|- | |||
| attract01.bik || || | |||
|- | |||
| attract02.bik || || | |||
|- | |||
| attract_boots.bik || || | |||
|- | |||
| attract_bot_trust.bik || || | |||
|- | |||
| attract_panels.bik || || | |||
|- | |||
| attract_turrets.bik || || | |||
|- | |||
| bluescreen.bik || || | |||
|- | |||
| coop_black_screen.bik || || | |||
|- | |||
| coop_bluebot_load.bik || || | |||
|- | |||
| coop_bots_load.bik || || | |||
|- | |||
| coop_bots_load_wave.bik || || | |||
|- | |||
| coop_bts_blueprints.bik || || | |||
|- | |||
| coop_bts_powergrid_01.bik || || | |||
|- | |||
| coop_bts_powergrid_02.bik || || | |||
|- | |||
| coop_bts_radar.bik || || | |||
|- | |||
| coop_bts_radar_1.bik || || | |||
|- | |||
| coop_bts_radar_2.bik || || | |||
|- | |||
| coop_bts_security.bik || || | |||
|- | |||
| coop_bts_security_01.bik || || | |||
|- | |||
| coop_bts_security_02.bik || || | |||
|- | |||
| coop_intro.bik || || | |||
|- | |||
| coop_orangebot_load.bik || || | |||
|- | |||
| coop_outro.bik || || | |||
|- | |||
| e1912_end.bik || || | |||
|- | |||
| exercises_horiz.bik || || | |||
|- | |||
| exercises_vert.bik || || | |||
|- | |||
| faithplate.bik || || | |||
|- | |||
| fizzler.bik || || | |||
|- | |||
| hard_light.bik || || | |||
|- | |||
| insert_disk.bik || || | |||
|- | |||
| laser_danger_horiz.bik || || | |||
|- | |||
| laser_danger_vert.bik || || | |||
|- | |||
| laser_portal.bik || || | |||
|- | |||
| menu_act01.bik || || | |||
|- | |||
| menu_act02.bik || || | |||
|- | |||
| menu_act03.bik || || | |||
|- | |||
| menu_act04.bik || || | |||
|- | |||
| menu_act05.bik || || | |||
|- | |||
| plc_blue_horiz.bik || || | |||
|- | |||
| plc_blue_vert.bik || || | |||
|- | |||
| sp_30_a4_finale5.bik || || | |||
|- | |||
| sp_a5_credits.bik || || | |||
|- | |||
| sp_credits_bg.bik || || | |||
|- | |||
| sp_ending_callback.bik || || | |||
|- | |||
| turret_colours_type.bik || || | |||
|- | |||
| turret_dropin.bik || || | |||
|- | |||
| turret_exploded_grey.bik || || | |||
|- | |||
| valve.bik || || | |||
|- | |||
| valve_portal2_fp.bik || || | |||
|- | |||
| valve_ps3_legals.bik || || | |||
|- | |||
| valve_xbox_legals.bik || || | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 06:36, 16 May 2011
| File name | Description | Image |
|---|---|---|
| animalking.bik | ||
| aperture_appear_horiz.bik | ||
| aperture_appear_vert.bik | ||
| aperture_logo.bik | ||
| attract01.bik | ||
| attract02.bik | ||
| attract_boots.bik | ||
| attract_bot_trust.bik | ||
| attract_panels.bik | ||
| attract_turrets.bik | ||
| bluescreen.bik | ||
| coop_black_screen.bik | ||
| coop_bluebot_load.bik | ||
| coop_bots_load.bik | ||
| coop_bots_load_wave.bik | ||
| coop_bts_blueprints.bik | ||
| coop_bts_powergrid_01.bik | ||
| coop_bts_powergrid_02.bik | ||
| coop_bts_radar.bik | ||
| coop_bts_radar_1.bik | ||
| coop_bts_radar_2.bik | ||
| coop_bts_security.bik | ||
| coop_bts_security_01.bik | ||
| coop_bts_security_02.bik | ||
| coop_intro.bik | ||
| coop_orangebot_load.bik | ||
| coop_outro.bik | ||
| e1912_end.bik | ||
| exercises_horiz.bik | ||
| exercises_vert.bik | ||
| faithplate.bik | ||
| fizzler.bik | ||
| hard_light.bik | ||
| insert_disk.bik | ||
| laser_danger_horiz.bik | ||
| laser_danger_vert.bik | ||
| laser_portal.bik | ||
| menu_act01.bik | ||
| menu_act02.bik | ||
| menu_act03.bik | ||
| menu_act04.bik | ||
| menu_act05.bik | ||
| plc_blue_horiz.bik | ||
| plc_blue_vert.bik | ||
| sp_30_a4_finale5.bik | ||
| sp_a5_credits.bik | ||
| sp_credits_bg.bik | ||
| sp_ending_callback.bik | ||
| turret_colours_type.bik | ||
| turret_dropin.bik | ||
| turret_exploded_grey.bik | ||
| valve.bik | ||
| valve_portal2_fp.bik | ||
| valve_ps3_legals.bik | ||
| valve_xbox_legals.bik |