User:Xectron: Difference between revisions

From Valve Developer Community
Jump to navigation Jump to search
No edit summary
mNo edit summary
Line 4: Line 4:
!Name
!Name
|Brett R
|Brett R
|-
!Age
|{{#expr:{{#time: Y}}-1997}}
|-
|-
!Location
!Location
Line 14: Line 11:
|
|
*Experienced with Hammer Editor and Source Engine SDK development
*Experienced with Hammer Editor and Source Engine SDK development
*Completed Codeacademy courses for HTML,CSS, JS, Python, and daveling with C++
*Knowledge with HTML,CSS, JS, Python, mIRC
*Map level designer and server manager
|-
|-
!Steam ID
!Steam ID
|[steam://url/SteamIDPage/76561198011675026 xectron]
|[steam://url/SteamIDPage/76561198011675026 xectron]
|-
!Domain
|[https://xectron.com xectron.com]
|-
|-

Revision as of 05:35, 8 January 2017

About

Name Brett R
Location Los Angeles, California, United States
Warning icon.png
This article has been marked as a candidate for speedy deletion for the following reason:
Use {{Flag|en}} instead.
If you object to this decision, then please discuss why here (If you make a discussion section also create this redirect page). If this page doesn't meet the criteria for speedy deletion, then please remove this notice, but do not remove it from pages that you have created yourself
Administrators / Moderators - Remember to check if anything links here and the page history before deleting.
Education
  • Experienced with Hammer Editor and Source Engine SDK development
  • Knowledge with HTML,CSS, JS, Python, mIRC
  • Map level designer and server manager
Steam ID xectron
Domain xectron.com