List of Portal Scenes: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "{{back | Portal Level Creation}} == Test Chambers== ===testchmb_a_00=== {| class=standard-table |- | test_chamber/ai_00_a_entry.vcd |- | test_chamber/ai_00_a_success.vcd |- |...") |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 118: | Line 118: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| test_chamber/ai_09_a_success.vcd | | test_chamber/ai_09_a_success.vcd | ||
|- | |||
|} | |||
===testchmb_a_10=== | |||
{| class=standard-table | |||
|- | |||
| test_chamber/ai_10_a_entry.vcd | |||
|- | |||
| test_chamber/ai_10_a_success.vcd | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
===testchmb_a_11=== | |||
{| class=standard-table | |||
|- | |||
| test_chamber/ai_11_a_entry.vcd | |||
|- | |||
| test_chamber/ai_11_a_success.vcd | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
===testchmb_a_13=== | |||
{| class=standard-table | |||
|- | |||
| test_chamber/ai_13_a_end.vcd | |||
|- | |||
| test_chamber/ai_13_a_entry.vcd | |||
|- | |||
| test_chamber/ai_13_a_euthanized01.vcd | |||
|- | |||
| test_chamber/ai_13_a_middle.vcd | |||
|- | |||
| test_chamber/ai_13_a_middle2.vcd | |||
|- | |||
| test_chamber/ai_13_a_nag01.vcd | |||
|- | |||
| test_chamber/ai_13_a_nag02.vcd | |||
|- | |||
| test_chamber/ai_13_a_nag03.vcd | |||
|- | |||
| test_chamber/ai_13_a_nag04.vcd | |||
|- | |||
| test_chamber/ai_13_a_nag05.vcd | |||
|- | |||
| test_chamber/ai_13_a_nag06.vcd | |||
|- | |||
| test_chamber/ai_13_a_nag07.vcd | |||
|- | |||
| test_chamber/ai_13_a_nag08.vcd | |||
|- | |||
| test_chamber/ai_13_a_pickup.vcd | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
===testchmb_a_14=== | |||
{| class=standard-table | |||
|- | |||
| test_chamber/ai_14_a_entry.vcd | |||
|- | |||
| test_chamber/ai_14_a_success.vcd | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
===testchmb_a_15=== | |||
{| class=standard-table | |||
|- | |||
| test_chamber/ai_15_a_entry.vcd | |||
|- | |||
| test_chamber/ai_15_a_firepit.vcd | |||
|- | |||
| test_chamber/ai_15_a_survivedfire.vcd | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 02:27, 6 August 2021
Test Chambers
testchmb_a_00
| test_chamber/ai_00_a_entry.vcd |
| test_chamber/ai_00_a_success.vcd |
| test_chamber/ai_00_b_entry.vcd |
| test_chamber/ai_00_b_success.vcd |
testchmb_a_01
| test_chamber/ai_01_a_entry.vcd |
| test_chamber/ai_01_a_portalgun.vcd |
| test_chamber/ai_01_b_entry.vcd |
| test_chamber/ai_01_b_success.vcd |
testchmb_a_02
| test_chamber/ai_02_a_entry.vcd |
| test_chamber/ai_02_a_exit.vcd |
| test_chamber/ai_02_b_success.vcd |
testchmb_a_03
| test_chamber/ai_03_a_entry.vcd |
| test_chamber/ai_03_a_success.vcd |
| test_chamber/ai_03_b_entry.vcd |
| test_chamber/ai_03_b_success.vcd |
testchmb_a_04
| test_chamber/ai_04_a_entry.vcd |
| test_chamber/ai_04_a_success.vcd |
testchmb_a_05
| test_chamber/ai_05_a_entry.vcd |
| test_chamber/ai_05_a_nag01.vcd |
| test_chamber/ai_05_a_nag02.vcd |
| test_chamber/ai_05_a_nag03.vcd |
| test_chamber/ai_05_a_nag04.vcd |
| test_chamber/ai_05_a_nag05.vcd |
| test_chamber/ai_05_a_success.vcd |
testchmb_a_06
| test_chamber/ai_06_a_entry.vcd |
| test_chamber/ai_06_a_success01.vcd |
| test_chamber/ai_06_a_success02.vcd |
testchmb_a_07
| test_chamber/ai_07_a_entry.vcd |
| test_chamber/ai_07_a_portalgun.vcd |
| test_chamber/ai_07_a_trapped.vcd |
| test_chamber/ai_07_b_entry.vcd |
| test_chamber/ai_07_b_success.vcd |
testchmb_a_08
| test_chamber/ai_08_a_entry.vcd |
| test_chamber/ai_08_a_success.vcd |
| test_chamber/ai_08_a_trapped.vcd |
testchmb_a_09
| test_chamber/ai_09_a_entry.vcd |
| test_chamber/ai_09_a_success.vcd |
testchmb_a_10
| test_chamber/ai_10_a_entry.vcd |
| test_chamber/ai_10_a_success.vcd |
testchmb_a_11
| test_chamber/ai_11_a_entry.vcd |
| test_chamber/ai_11_a_success.vcd |
testchmb_a_13
| test_chamber/ai_13_a_end.vcd |
| test_chamber/ai_13_a_entry.vcd |
| test_chamber/ai_13_a_euthanized01.vcd |
| test_chamber/ai_13_a_middle.vcd |
| test_chamber/ai_13_a_middle2.vcd |
| test_chamber/ai_13_a_nag01.vcd |
| test_chamber/ai_13_a_nag02.vcd |
| test_chamber/ai_13_a_nag03.vcd |
| test_chamber/ai_13_a_nag04.vcd |
| test_chamber/ai_13_a_nag05.vcd |
| test_chamber/ai_13_a_nag06.vcd |
| test_chamber/ai_13_a_nag07.vcd |
| test_chamber/ai_13_a_nag08.vcd |
| test_chamber/ai_13_a_pickup.vcd |
testchmb_a_14
| test_chamber/ai_14_a_entry.vcd |
| test_chamber/ai_14_a_success.vcd |
testchmb_a_15
| test_chamber/ai_15_a_entry.vcd |
| test_chamber/ai_15_a_firepit.vcd |
| test_chamber/ai_15_a_survivedfire.vcd |
Escape Maps
General
| general/ai_box_fried.vcd |
| general/ai_box_lost.vcd |
| general/generic_security_camera_destroyed-1.vcd |
| general/generic_security_camera_destroyed-2.vcd |
| general/generic_security_camera_destroyed-3.vcd |
| general/generic_security_camera_destroyed-4.vcd |
| general/generic_security_camera_destroyed-5.vcd |