User:Malaclypse: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Malaclypse (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Malaclypse (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! Name | ||
| Keegan | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! Location | ||
| Kansas City, Kansas | |||
|- | |- | ||
! Age | |||
| {{#expr:{{#time: M, D, Y}}-07, 31, 1993}} | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 09:32, 16 March 2016
A noob that's willing to learn.
| Name | Keegan |
|---|---|
| Location | Kansas City, Kansas |
| Age | Expression error: Unrecognized word "dec". |