User:Xectron: Difference between revisions

From Valve Developer Community
Jump to navigation Jump to search
No edit summary
m (Replaced obsolete template)
 
(One intermediate revision by one other user not shown)
Line 4: Line 4:
!Name
!Name
|Brett R
|Brett R
|-
!Age
|{{#expr:{{#time: Y}}-1997}}
|-
|-
!Location
!Location
|Los Angeles, California, United States {{en}}
|Los Angeles, California, United States {{Flag|en}}
|-
|-
!Education
!Education
|
|
*Experienced with Hammer Editor and Source Engine SDK development
*Experienced with Hammer Editor and Source Engine SDK development
*Completed Codeacademy courses for HTML,CSS, JS, Python, and daveling with C++
*Knowledge with HTML,CSS, JS, Python, mIRC
*Map level designer and server manager
|-
|-
!Steam ID
!Steam ID
|[steam://url/SteamIDPage/76561198011675026 xectron]
|[steam://url/SteamIDPage/76561198011675026 xectron]
|-
!Domain
|[https://xectron.com xectron.com]
|-
|-

Latest revision as of 07:43, 9 October 2025

About

Name Brett R
Location Los Angeles, California, United States English (en)
Education
  • Experienced with Hammer Editor and Source Engine SDK development
  • Knowledge with HTML,CSS, JS, Python, mIRC
  • Map level designer and server manager
Steam ID xectron
Domain xectron.com