User:Xectron: Difference between revisions

From Valve Developer Community
Jump to navigation Jump to search
(Created page with "__NOEDITSECTION__ == Profile == {|class=standard-table !Name |Brett Rayfiel |- !Age |{{#expr:{{#time: Y}}-1997}} |- !Location |Los Angeles, California, United States {{en}} |-...")
 
m (Replaced obsolete template)
 
(8 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
__NOEDITSECTION__
__NOEDITSECTION__
== Profile ==
== About ==
{|class=standard-table
{|class=standard-table
!Name
!Name
|Brett Rayfiel
|Brett R
|-
!Age
|{{#expr:{{#time: Y}}-1997}}
|-
|-
!Location
!Location
|Los Angeles, California, United States {{en}}
|Los Angeles, California, United States {{Flag|en}}
|-
|-
!Education
!Education
|
|
*Experienced with Hammer Editor and Source Engine SDK development
*Experienced with Hammer Editor and Source Engine SDK development
*Completed codeacademy courses for html, css, js, python, and currently working with c++
*Knowledge with HTML,CSS, JS, Python, mIRC
*Map level designer and server manager
|-
|-
!Steam ID
!Steam ID
|[steam://url/SteamIDPage/xectron xectron]
|[steam://url/SteamIDPage/76561198011675026 xectron]
|-
!Domain
|[https://xectron.com xectron.com]
|-
|-
}

Latest revision as of 07:43, 9 October 2025

About

Name Brett R
Location Los Angeles, California, United States English (en)
Education
  • Experienced with Hammer Editor and Source Engine SDK development
  • Knowledge with HTML,CSS, JS, Python, mIRC
  • Map level designer and server manager
Steam ID xectron
Domain xectron.com